лаборатория дизайна

Расписание

[ссылка]
Дни Пары Группа Б17ДЗ01 (Логвин А. Н.) Группа Б17ДЗ02 (Ломакина Е. С.) Группа Б17ДЗ03 (Рюмин А. А.) Группа Б17ДЗ04 (Дорохина Е. М.) Группа Б17ДЗ05 (Аляева В. А.) Группа Б17ДЗ06 (Джикия А. Р.) Группа Б17ДЗ07 (Джикия А. Р.) Группа Б17ДЗ08 (Сергеев А. Ю.) Группа Б17ДЗ09 (Кузнецова А. В.) Группа Б17ДЗ10 (Алексеев Л. С.) Группа Б17ДЗ11 (Ключевская М. И.) Группа Б17ДЗ12 (Сычева Е. С.) Группа Б17ДЗ13 (Аюев В. Н.) Группа Б17ДЗ14 (Третьяков Ф. И.) Группа Б17ДЗ15 (Донец И. А.) Группа Б17ДЗ16 (Яржомбек Т. С.) Группа Б17ДЗ17 (Колесникова К. С.) Группа Б17ДЗ18 (Ларцев А. Е.) Группа Б17ДЗ19 (Ларцев А. Е.) Группа Б17ДЗ20 (Ларцев А. Е.) Группа Б17ДЗ21 (Кожанов В. А.) Группа Б17ДЗ22 (Таволга Р. В.) Группа Б17ДЗ23 (Гурович И. В.) Группа Питер.Б17ДЗ01 (Питер.Вакансия К.) Группа Питер.Б17ДЗ02 (Питер.Вакансия К.) Группа Питер.Б17ДЗ03 Группа Питер.Б17ДЗ04 Дизайн среды
ПН 09:00 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:50
c 26.03
по 26.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 488
Логвин Андрей Николаевич
c 26.03
по 26.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 488
Ломакина Евгения Сергеевна
c 26.03
по 26.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Рюмин Алексей Александрович
c 26.03
по 26.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Дорохина Екатерина Михайловна
c 26.03
по 26.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Аляева Варвара Алексеевна
c 26.03
по 26.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 488
Аюев Владимир Николаевич
c 26.03
по 26.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ22 (Южанина) Арт-практика Фото)
ауд. 460 Фотостудия
Суслов Роман Александрович
c 26.03
по 26.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ22 (Южанина) Арт-практика Фото)
ауд. 460 Фотостудия
Суслов Роман Александрович
12:10 - 13:30
13:40 - 15:00
15:10 - 16:30
c 26.03
по 26.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ06 Арт-практика)
ауд. 366
Асс Андрей Юрьевич
c 26.03
по 26.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ07 Арт-практика)
ауд. 366
Асс Андрей Юрьевич
c 26.03
по 26.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ23 (Гурович) Арт-практика Театр)
ауд. 573
Хрящев Илья Эдуардович
16:40 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:50
20:00 - 21:20
ВТ 09:00 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:50
c 27.03
по 27.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 134
Сергеев Арсений Юрьевич
c 27.03
по 27.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 134
Кузнецова Александра Владимировна
c 27.03
по 27.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 375
Третьяков Филипп Иванович
c 27.03
по 27.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Донец Илья Андреевич
c 27.03
по 27.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Яржомбек Тимофей Сергеевич
c 27.03
по 27.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Колесникова Кристина Сергеевна
c 27.03
по 27.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 375
Кожанов Валерий Александрович
12:10 - 13:30
13:40 - 15:00
15:10 - 16:30
16:40 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:50
20:00 - 21:20
СР 09:00 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:50
12:10 - 13:30
13:40 - 15:00
15:10 - 16:30
16:40 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:50
20:00 - 21:20
ЧТ 09:00 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:50
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 601б
Алексеев Леонид Сергеевич
c 29.03
по 29.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ10 Арт-практика)
ауд. 601б
Кавраков Бахтиер Шавкатович
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 601б
Ключевская Мария Ильинична
c 29.03
по 29.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ11 Арт-практика)
ауд. 601б
Кавраков Бахтиер Шавкатович
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 601б
Сычева Екатерина Сергеевна
c 29.03
по 29.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ12 Арт-практика)
ауд. 601б
Кавраков Бахтиер Шавкатович
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Дыбовский Николай Владимирович
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Дыбовский Николай Владимирович
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 384
Дыбовский Николай Владимирович
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 488
Таволга Рия Владимировна
c 29.03
по 29.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 488
Гурович Игорь Витальевич
12:10 - 13:30
13:40 - 15:00
15:10 - 16:30
16:40 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:50
20:00 - 21:20
ПТ 09:00 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:50
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ01 Арт-практика)
ауд. 279
Кужавский Сергей Анатольевич
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ02 Арт-практика)
ауд. 279
Кужавский Сергей Анатольевич
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ03 Арт-практика)
ауд. 384
Хоботова Любовь Геннадьевна
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ04 Арт-практика)
ауд. 384
Хоботова Любовь Геннадьевна
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ05 Арт-практика)
ауд. 384
Алигожина Мария Александровна
c 30.03
по 30.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 366
Джикия Александр Ролланович
c 30.03
по 30.03
Креативное проектирование
Кураторские дисциплины
ауд. 366
Джикия Александр Ролланович
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ13 Арт-практика)
ауд. 279
Кужавский Сергей Анатольевич
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ14 Арт-практика)
ауд. 279
Кужавский Сергей Анатольевич
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ15 Арт-практика)
ауд. 384
Хоботова Любовь Геннадьевна
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ16 Арт-практика)
ауд. 384
Хоботова Любовь Геннадьевна
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ17 Арт-практика)
ауд. 384
Алигожина Мария Александровна
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ18 Арт-практика)
ауд. 383
Шерифзянов Рустам Шамилевич
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ19 Арт-практика)
ауд. 383
Шерифзянов Рустам Шамилевич
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ20 Арт-практика)
ауд. 383
Шерифзянов Рустам Шамилевич
12:10 - 13:30
13:40 - 15:00
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ08 Арт-практика)
ауд. 563
Сергеев Арсений Юрьевич
c 30.03
по 30.03
Арт-практика
(Б17ДЗ09 Арт-практика)
ауд. 563
Журавлев Александр Олегович
15:10 - 16:30
16:40 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:50
20:00 - 21:20
СБ 09:00 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:50
12:10 - 13:30
13:40 - 15:00
15:10 - 16:30
16:40 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:50
20:00 - 21:20
ВС 09:00 - 10:20
10:30 - 11:50
12:10 - 13:30
13:40 - 15:00
15:10 - 16:30
16:40 - 18:00
18:30 - 19:50
20:00 - 21:20